rotaryswimarathon.org

Teams List

RotarySwimarathon Team List

On this page you will find all of the swimming slots available including the Team Number, Day, Time and Lane numbers.
The Status column indicates if the slot is either:-

Confirmed, Provisional, Free, or Pending Admin

Please register as a USER before entering a Team as you need to be logged in to see the Team Entry Form


 team   swimslot   teamcaptain   teamname   status 
1Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -1Anita AskenNewton AdultsProvisional
2Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -2Anita AskenGANF - AmbergateProvisional
3Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -3Anita AskenGANFProvisional
4Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -4Anita AskenGANFProvisional
5Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -5Pat WhittakerJubillee Church 1Provisional
6Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -6Sylvia RawlinsonBelton Lane SchoolProvisional
7Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -7Lisa NicholsonSimply The Best 1Provisional
8Fri 01Feb19 - 13:30 -8Lisa NicholsonSimply The Best 2Provisional
9Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -1Gina BentleyHuntingtower Team 1Provisional
10Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -2Gina BentleyHuntingtower Team 2Provisional
11Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -3.Huntingtower Team 3Provisional
12Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -4.Huntingtower Team 4Provisional
13Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -5Steve EvansHSBC CommercialProvisional
14Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -6Sue HiornsAncaster AquaticsProvisional
15Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -7Joanne GraceSt Sebastians School AProvisional
16Fri 01Feb19 - 14:30 -8Joanne GraceSt Sebastians School BProvisional
17Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -1Benjamin RoweHarlaxton Acorns AProvisional
18Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -2Benjamin RoweHarlaxton Acorn BProvisional
19Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -3Benjamin RoweHarlaxton Acorn CProvisional
20Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -4Benjamin RoweHarlaxton Acorn DProvisional
21Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -5Sue BaxterDenton DolphinsProvisional
22Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -6Sue BaxterDenton DiversProvisional
23Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -7Sue BaxterDenton DippersProvisional
24Fri 01Feb19 - 15:30 -8Sue BaxterDenton DaniosProvisional
25Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -1Wendy FraserTruly ScrumptiousProvisional
26Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -2Wendy FraserThe NarwhalsProvisional
27Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -3Tom PinchbeckSt.Annes Super Sharks Provisional
28Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -4Tom PinchbeckSt Annes Blazing BarracudasProvisional
29Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -5Tom PinchbeckSt.Annes Nifty NemosProvisional
30Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -6Louise GeorgeBelvoir LettingsProvisional
31Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -7Darren JointViking SignsProvisional
32Fri 01Feb19 - 16:30 -8Lisa NicholsonCelebration Active CareProvisional
33Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -1Heather McGrathDancing DolphinsProvisional
34Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -2Heather McGrathKG LegendsProvisional
35Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -3Heather McGrathSAFEEG SwimmersProvisional
36Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -4Heather McGrathHawaiian NarwhalsProvisional
37Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -5Heather McGrathKG SuperstarsProvisional
38Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -6Heather McGrathPosten PenguinsProvisional
39Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -7Heather McGrathSunny BumsProvisional
40Fri 01Feb19 - 17:30 -8Heather McGrathKG CodProvisional
41Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -1Anita AskenGANF AdultsProvisional
42Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -2Sandra OtterJo's JewelsProvisional
43Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -3Sandra OtterAkela's After ThoughtsProvisional
44Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -4Sandra OtterMor Effort NeededProvisional
45Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -5Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls AProvisional
46Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -6Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls BProvisional
47Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -7Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls CProvisional
48Fri 01Feb19 - 18:30 -8Chris GravesInspire PlusProvisional
49Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -1Zoe LewisGSC 1Provisional
50Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -2Zoe LewisGSC 2Provisional
51Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -3Zoe LewisGSC 3Provisional
52Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -4Zoe LewisGSC 4Provisional
53Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -5Louise CannTwo DirectionsProvisional
54Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -6Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 1Provisional
55Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -7Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 2Provisional
56Fri 01Feb19 - 19:30 -8Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 3Provisional
57Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -1Jake ManderfieldWater Polo OldiesProvisional
58Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -2Alyson EvansJMP- Just More PorpoisesProvisional
59Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -3Steven EalesToxophilitesProvisional
60Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -4Simon MunnisOcean ExplorersProvisional
61Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -5Michelle WrightT.I. WaterbabiesProvisional
62Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -6Claire CollierBuccaneer ExplorersConfirmed
63Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -7..Free
64Fri 01Feb19 - 20:30 -8..Free
65Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -1Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
66Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -2Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
67Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -3Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
68Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -4Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
69Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -5Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
70Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -6Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
71Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -7Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
72Fri 01Feb19 - 21:30 -8Available on requestAvailable on requestFree
73Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -1Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
74Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -2Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
75Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -3Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
76Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -4Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
77Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -5Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
78Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -6Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
79Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -7Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
80Sat 02Feb19 - 07:30 -8Not AvailableNot AvailableNot Available
81Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -1Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby CourageProvisional
82Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -2Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby DeterminationProvisional
83Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -3Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby 5 Coloured RingsProvisional
84Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -4Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby InspirationProvisional
85Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -5Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby Daley DiversProvisional
86Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -6Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby PrideProvisional
87Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -7Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby FriendshipProvisional
88Sat 02Feb19 - 08:30 -8Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby EqualityProvisional
89Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -1Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 1 Provisional
90Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -2Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 2Provisional
91Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -3Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 3Provisional
92Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -4Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 4Provisional
93Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -5Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 5Provisional
94Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -6Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 6Provisional
95Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -7Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 7Provisional
96Sat 02Feb19 - 09:30 -8Anthony MoorePriory Ruskin 8Provisional
97Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -1Christina MowerSimla SharksConfirmed
98Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -2Christina MowerSimla SurfersConfirmed
99Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -3Christina MowerDragoon DolphinsConfirmed
100Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -4Christina MowerDragoon DiversConfirmed
101Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -5Christina MowerLancer LobstersConfirmed
102Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -6Christina MowerLancer LifesaversConfirmed
103Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -7Christina MowerChitral CrocsConfirmed
104Sat 02Feb19 - 10:30 -8Christina MowerChitral CoastguardsConfirmed
105Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -1Nicola RodgersColsterworth Primary 1Provisional
106Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -2Nicola RodgersColsterworth Primary 2Provisional
107Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -3Nicola RodgersColsterworth Primary 3Provisional
108Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -4Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 1 Provisional
109Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -5Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 2Provisional
110Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -6Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 3Provisional
111Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -7Anita AskenGANF RangersProvisional
112Sat 02Feb19 - 11:30 -8Helen HiltonLittle Gonerby PiratesProvisional
113Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -1Pam MetcalfWater WheeliesProvisional
114Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -2Mandy BennettMcCain Foods 1Provisional
115Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -3Mandy BennettMcCain Foods 2Provisional
116Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -4LouiseSplashy SmilersProvisional
117Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -5Mark Knott1st Barrowby BeaversProvisional
118Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -6Deborah WhyleGrantham Sunrise RotaryProvisional
119Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -7Helen HagueMencap OttersProvisional
120Sat 02Feb19 - 12:30 -8Helen HagueMencap MermaidsProvisional
121Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -1..Free
122Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -2Andrew PodhamGoing SoloProvisional
123Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -3Angela ChadwickMarston SmileysProvisional
124Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -4Angela ChadwickMarston MarvelsProvisional
125Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -5Megan JanasiewiczHarlaxton College Provisional
126Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -6Christine StewartGrantham Log CompanyProvisional
127Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -7James NicholsonGrantham Leisure Support AProvisional
128Sat 02Feb19 - 13:30 -8James NicholsonGrantham Leisure Support BProvisional
129Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -1Cathy SteeplesSt Marys Sharks 1Provisional
130Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -2Cathy SteeplesSt Marys Sharks 2Provisional
131Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -3Pepi HallidayBarkston BrowniesProvisional
132Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -4Pepi HallidayAncaster Cubs/BeaversProvisional
133Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -5Lynn FergusonGrantham SamaritansProvisional
134Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -6Kate PreeceKates MatesProvisional
135Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -7Laura SmithGrantham CapoeiraProvisional
136Sat 02Feb19 - 14:30 -8Lez JonesYoung People's Learning ProvisionProvisional
137Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -1Miriam BondKing's SchoolProvisional
138Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -2Miriam BondKing's MoreProvisional
139Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -3Miriam BondKing's FoxeProvisional
140Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -4Miriam BondKing's BurleighProvisional
141Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -5Miriam BondKing's CurteisProvisional
142Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -6Miriam BondKing's NewtonProvisional
143Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -7Miriam BondKing's - 1Provisional
144Sat 02Feb19 - 15:30 -8Miriam BondKing's - 2Provisional
145Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -1Rosemary CauntManthorpe Preschool Penguins AProvisional
146Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -2Rosemary CauntManthorpe Preschool Penguins BProvisional
147Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -3Lucy BowdenBennington BoltersProvisional
148Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -4Lucy BowdenBennington Bull SharksProvisional
149Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -5Lucy BowdenBennington BarracudasProvisional
150Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -6Lucy BowdenBennington BeltersProvisional
151Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -7Claire ShotliffFriends Re-UnitedProvisional
152Sat 02Feb19 - 16:30 -8Jak ManderfieldHSBC WealthProvisional
153Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -1Cathy SteeplesCliffedale Chandlers AProvisional
154Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -2Cathy SteeplesCliffedale Chandlers BProvisional
155Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -3Sharon Leeson/Louise ShortHarrowby Infant SchoolProvisional
156Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -4Simon DurantVale ProtectiveProvisional
157Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -5Joanne RobertsKBR Gas Services 1Provisional
158Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -6Joanne RobertsKBR Gas Services 2Provisional
159Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -7Lizzie ShortTeam ShortProvisional
160Sat 02Feb19 - 17:30 -8Stephen ShortE B GeebersProvisional
161Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -1Michaela HamiltonMum's & KiddiesProvisional
162Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -2Pepi HallidayAncaster Scouts/ExplorersProvisional
163Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -3Andrew RedmanRotary RollersProvisional
164Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -4Anda VeitaSpecsavers 1Provisional
165Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -5Anda VeitaSpecsavers 2Provisional
166Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -6Debbie NixHarrowby Methodist Church Youth Provisional
167Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -7Debbie NixHarrowby Methodist Church Provisional
168Sat 02Feb19 - 18:30 -8John CussellCussells Diamond ClustersProvisional
169Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -1Toby RobertsBig Fish Little FishProvisional
170Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -2..Free
171Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -3Dominic PigottPigott and HallProvisional
172Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -4Dominic PigottPigott and HallProvisional
173Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -5Diane FoundLife Saving 1Provisional
174Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -6Diane FoundLife Saving 2Provisional
175Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -7Diane FoundLife Saving 3Provisional
176Sat 02Feb19 - 19:30 -8Diane FoundLife Saving 4Provisional
177Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -1Alice Cox47F's Future PilotsProvisional
178Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -2Alice Cox47F's Avid AviatorsProvisional
179Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -3Alice Cox47F's High FlyersProvisional
180Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -4Alice Cox47F's Gallant GlidersProvisional
181Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -5..Free
182Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -6..Free
183Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -7..Free
184Sat 02Feb19 - 20:30 -8..Free
265Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -1..Free
266Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -2..Free
267Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -3..Free
268Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -4..Free
269Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -5..Free
270Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -6..Free
271Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -7..Free
272Sun 03Feb19 - 07:30 -8..Free
273Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -1Sharon WatsonSeahorses Provisional
274Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -2Claire CollierFoston CubsConfirmed
275Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -3Caitlin ColquhounRamada Health ClubProvisional
276Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -4Scott WebbCharles Read AcademyProvisional
277Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -5Chris WarnerMoy Park MadnessProvisional
278Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -6Sue KinderWannabe SheddersProvisional
279Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -7Lucinda ThorpeFulcher ThorpesProvisional
280Sun 03Feb19 - 08:30 -8Claire CollierFoston ScoutsConfirmed
281Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -1Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 1Provisional
282Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -2Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 2Provisional
283Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -3Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 3Provisional
284Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -4Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 4Provisional
285Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -5Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 5Provisional
286Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -6Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 6Provisional
287Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -7Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 7Provisional
288Sun 03Feb19 - 09:30 -8Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 8Provisional
289Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -1Katie SandellWalton - Belton 1Provisional
290Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -2Katie SandellWalton - Belton 2Provisional
291Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -3Katie SandellWalton - Belvoir 1Provisional
292Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -4Katie SandellWalton - Belvoir 2Provisional
293Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -5Katie SandellWalton - Burghley 1Provisional
294Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -6Katie SandellWalton - Burghley 2Provisional
295Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -7Katie SandellWalton - Irnham 1Provisional
296Sun 03Feb19 - 10:30 -8Katie SandellWalton - Irnham 2Provisional
297Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -1Jane CowleySedgebrook SealsProvisional
298Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -2Jane CowleyAllington Alligators Provisional
299Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -3Christine WarbyAllington Angel FishProvisional
300Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -4Christine WarbyAllington StarfishProvisional
301Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -5Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 1Confirmed
302Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -6Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 2Confirmed
303Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -7Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 3Confirmed
304Sun 03Feb19 - 11:30 -8Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 4Confirmed
305Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -1Sally TrevorChapel Lifeguards 1Provisional
306Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -2Sally TrevorChapel Lifeguards 2Provisional
307Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -3Sally TrevorChapel Lifeguards 3Provisional
308Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -4Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 5Confirmed
309Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -5Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 6Confirmed
310Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -6Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 7Confirmed
311Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -7Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 8Confirmed
312Sun 03Feb19 - 12:30 -8Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Club 9Confirmed
313Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -1Charlotte OsborneNational SeahorseProvisional
314Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -2Charlotte OsborneNational SnappersProvisional
315Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -3Charlotte OsborneNational PiranhasProvisional
316Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -4Charlotte OsborneNational SharksProvisional
317Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -5Charlotte OsborneNational DolphinsProvisional
318Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -6Charlotte OsborneNational RazorsProvisional
319Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -7Charlotte OsborneNational StingraysProvisional
320Sun 03Feb19 - 13:30 -8Charlotte OsborneNational NemosProvisional
321Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -1Anny GafnerContact The ElderlyProvisional
322Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -2K G DoughtyHarrowby Scout LeadersProvisional
323Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -3K G DoughtyHarrowby ScoutsProvisional
324Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -4K G DoughtyHarrowby Cubs & BeaversProvisional
325Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -5Sarah MathiesonBarrowby Cubs & ScoutsProvisional
326Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -6Julie NorthCastlegate WinnersProvisional
327Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -7Sarah PattonGrantham Tennis ClubProvisional
328Sun 03Feb19 - 14:30 -8Sarah PattonGrantham Tennis Club JuniorsProvisional
329Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -1Drew ParkGrantham Prep PiranhasProvisional
330Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -2Drew ParkGrantham Prep SharksProvisional
331Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -3Tracy ParkesCollege DelightsProvisional
332Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -4Tracy ParkesThe Sporty CrewProvisional
333Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -5Tracy ParkesDAB MastersProvisional
334Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -6Tracy ParkesDaybreak FriendsProvisional
335Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -7Tracy ParkesDaybreak SplashersProvisional
336Sun 03Feb19 - 15:30 -8Tracy ParkesDaybreak DelightsProvisional
337Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -1Jacqui AucklandLynx KittensConfirmed
338Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -2Jacqui AucklandLynx CatsConfirmed
339Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -3Jacqui AucklandLynx StraysConfirmed
340Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -4Jacqui AucklandLynx MoggysConfirmed
341Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -5Claire ShotliffPriory Belvoir SharksProvisional
342Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -6Ben LinleyGrantham Book ServicesProvisional
343Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -7Lucy WallaceBuckminster Barn OwlsProvisional
344Sun 03Feb19 - 16:30 -8Marie ClarkeBarrowby GuidesProvisional
345Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -1Laura PiggottSport for KidsConfirmed
346Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -2Laura PiggottSport for KidsConfirmed
347Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -3Laura PiggottSport for KidsConfirmed
348Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -4DevEverest InnConfirmed
349Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -5..Free
350Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -6..Free
351Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -7..Free
352Sun 03Feb19 - 17:30 -8..Free
353Teams Entered207Teamlist Last UpdatedUpdated
354...End

Find Us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook
Follow Us