rotaryswimarathon.org

Teams List

RotarySwimarathon Team List

On this page you will find all of the swimming slots available including the Team Number, Day, Time and Lane numbers.
The Status column indicates if the slot is either:-

Confirmed, Provisional, Free, or Pending Admin

Please register as a USER before entering a Team as you need to be logged in to see the Team Entry Form


 team   swimslot   teamcaptain   teamname   status 
1Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -1.Belton Lane SchoolProvisional
2Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -2.Greenfields AcademyProvisional
3Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -3.BGB1Confirmed
4Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -4.BGB2Confirmed
5Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -5.Dudley DucklingsProvisional
6Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -6.Oldrids & DowntownProvisional
7Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -7.Dudley DashersProvisional
8Fri 23Apr21 - 11:30 -8.Dudley DolphinsProvisional
9Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -1.GANF 1Provisional
10Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -2.GANF 2Provisional
11Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -3.GANF 3Provisional
12Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -4.GANF4Provisional
13Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -5.GANF 5Provisional
14Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -6.GANF 6Provisional
15Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -7.GANF 7Provisional
16Fri 23Apr21 - 12:30 -8.GANF 8Provisional
17Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -1.Belmont Primary School 1Provisional
18Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -2.Belmont Primary School 2Provisional
19Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -3.Belmont Primary School 3Provisional
20Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -4.Belmont Primary School 4Provisional
21Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -5.Jubillee Church 1Provisional
22Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -6..Provisional
23Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -7.Simply The Best 1Provisional
24Fri 23Apr21 - 13:30 -8.Simply The Best 2Provisional
25Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -1.Huntingtower Team 1Provisional
26Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -2.Huntingtower Team 2Provisional
27Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -3.Huntingtower Team 3Provisional
28Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -4.Huntingtower Team 4Provisional
29Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -5.HSBC CommercialProvisional
30Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -6.Sea SerpentsProvisional
31Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -7.St Sebastians School AProvisional
32Fri 23Apr21 - 14:30 -8.St Sebastians School BProvisional
33Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -1.Harlaxton Acorns AProvisional
34Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -2.Harlaxton Acorn BProvisional
35Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -3.Harlaxton Acorn CProvisional
36Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -4.Harlaxton Acorn DProvisional
37Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -5.Denton DolphinsProvisional
38Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -6.Denton DiversProvisional
39Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -7.Denton DippersProvisional
40Fri 23Apr21 - 15:30 -8.Denton DaniosProvisional
41Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -1.Truly ScrumptiousProvisional
42Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -2.The NarwhalsProvisional
43Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -3.St.Annes Super Sharks Provisional
44Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -4.St Annes Blazing BarracudasProvisional
45Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -5.St.Annes Nifty NemosProvisional
46Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -6.Belvoir!Provisional
47Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -7.Newton FallowellProvisional
48Fri 23Apr21 - 16:30 -8.Celebration Active CareProvisional
49Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -1.KG LegendsProvisional
50Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -2.The Chlorine MachinesProvisional
51Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -3.The OutlawsProvisional
52Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -4.The Speedy HamstersProvisional
53Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -5.Tiny TurtlesProvisional
54Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -6.KGGS NemosProvisional
55Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -7.Save the Turtles!Provisional
56Fri 23Apr21 - 17:30 -8.The FishesProvisional
57Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -1.Totemic TerrapinsProvisional
58Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -2.Kaa's ChallengersProvisional
59Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -3.Shere Khan's SquadProvisional
60Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -4.Hathi's HeroesProvisional
61Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -5.Cliffedale Owls AProvisional
62Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -6.Cliffedale Owls BProvisional
63Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -7.Cliffedale Owls CProvisional
64Fri 23Apr21 - 18:30 -8.Inspire +Provisional
65Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -1.GSC 1Provisional
66Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -2.GSC 2Provisional
67Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -3.GSC 3Provisional
68Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -4.GSC 4Provisional
69Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -5.GSC 5Provisional
70Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -6.2nd Grantham Scout Group 1Provisional
71Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -7.2nd Grantham Scout Group 2Provisional
72Fri 23Apr21 - 19:30 -8.2nd Grantham Scout Group 3Provisional
73Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -1.Two DirectionsProvisional
74Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -2.Little Gonerby TeachersProvisional
75Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -3.Big Fish Little FishProvisional
76Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -4.Ocean ExplorersProvisional
77Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -5.T.I. WaterbabiesProvisional
78Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -6.Priory RuskinProvisional
79Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -7.Priory RuskinProvisional
80Fri 23Apr21 - 20:30 -8.Priory RuskinProvisional
81Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -1.SWRA STAFF 1Confirmed
82Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -2.SWRA STAFF 2Confirmed
83Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -3.SWRA STAFF 3Confirmed
84Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -4.SWRA STAFF 4Confirmed
85Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -5.SWRA STAFF 5Confirmed
86Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -6.SWRA STAFF 6Confirmed
87Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -7.SWRA STAFF 7Confirmed
88Fri 23Apr21 - 21:30 -8.SWRA STAFF 8Confirmed
89Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -1.Available on requestOn request
90Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -2.Available on requestOn request
91Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -3.Available on requestOn request
92Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -4.Available on requestOn request
93Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -5.Available on requestOn request
94Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -6.Available on requestOn request
95Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -7.Available on requestOn request
96Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -8.Available on requestOn request
97Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -1.Not availablen/a
98Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -2.Not availablen/a
99Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -3.Not availablen/a
100Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -4.Not availablen/a
101Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -5.Not availablen/a
102Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -6.Not availablen/a
103Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -7.Not availablen/a
104Sat 24Apr21 - 08:30 -8.Not availablen/a
105Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -1.Not availablen/a
106Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -2.Not availablen/a
107Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -3.Not availablen/a
108Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -4.Not availablen/a
109Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -5.Not availablen/a
110Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -6.Not availablen/a
111Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -7.Not availablen/a
112Sat 24Apr21 - 09:30 -8.Not availablen/a
113Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -1.Barrowby CourageProvisional
114Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -2.Barrowby DeterminationProvisional
115Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -3.Barrowby 5 Coloured RingsProvisional
116Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -4.Barrowby InspirationProvisional
117Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -5.Barrowby Daley DiversProvisional
118Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -6.Barrowby PrideProvisional
119Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -7.Barrowby FriendshipProvisional
120Sat 24Apr21 - 10:30 -8.Barrowby EqualityProvisional
121Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -1.Colsterworth Primary1Provisional
122Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -2.Colsterworth Primary 2Provisional
123Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -3.Colsterworth Primary 3Provisional
124Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -4.Gonerby Hill Foot 1Provisional
125Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -5.Gonerby Hill Foot 2Provisional
126Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -6.Gonerby Hill Foot 3Provisional
127Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -7.Water WheeliesProvisional
128Sat 24Apr21 - 11:30 -8.Little Gonerby Pirates Provisional
129Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -1.SWRA Simla SharksConfirmed
130Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -2.SWRA Simla SurfersConfirmed
131Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -3.SWRA Dragoon DolphinsConfirmed
132Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -4.SWRA Dragoon DiversConfirmed
133Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -5.SWRA Lancer LobstersConfirmed
134Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -6.SWRA Lancer LifesaversConfirmed
135Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -7.SWRA Chitral CrocsConfirmed
136Sat 24Apr21 - 12:30 -8.SWRA Chitral CoastguardsConfirmed
137Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -1.Ropsley Primary School 1Provisional
138Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -2.Ropsley Primary School 2Provisional
139Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -3.Hairy Dolphins 1Provisional
140Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -4.Hairy Dolphins 2Provisional
141Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -5.Presidents TeamProvisional
142Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -6.Marston MarvelsProvisional
143Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -7.Grantham Leisure Support AProvisional
144Sat 24Apr21 - 13:30 -8.Grantham Leisure Support BProvisional
145Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -1.St Marys Sharks 1Confirmed
146Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -2.St Marys Sharks 2Confirmed
147Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -3.Harrowby Scout & LeadersConfirmed
148Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -4.Harrowby Beavers & CubsConfirmed
149Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -5.Grantham SamaritansProvisional
150Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -6.The Racket PackConfirmed
151Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -7.Mencap OttersProvisional
152Sat 24Apr21 - 14:30 -8.Mencap MermaidsProvisional
153Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -1.King's SchoolProvisional
154Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -2.King's MoreProvisional
155Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -3.King's FoxeProvisional
156Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -4.King's BurleighProvisional
157Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -5.King's CurteisProvisional
158Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -6.King's NewtonProvisional
159Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -7.King's - 1Provisional
160Sat 24Apr21 - 15:30 -8.King's - 2Provisional
161Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -1.Manthorpe Preschool Penguins AProvisional
162Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -2.Manthorpe Preschool Penguins BProvisional
163Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -3.Bennington BoltersProvisional
164Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -4.Bennington Bull SharksProvisional
165Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -5.Bennington BarracudasProvisional
166Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -6.Bennington BeltersProvisional
167Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -7.HSBC Friends Re-UnitedProvisional
168Sat 24Apr21 - 16:30 -8.HSBC UK NetworkProvisional
169Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -1.Cliffedale Chandlers TTCProvisional
170Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -2.Barkston Brownie Bells 1Provisional
171Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -3.Barkston Brownie Bells 2Provisional
172Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -4.Vale ProtectiveProvisional
173Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -5.KBR Gas Services 1Provisional
174Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -6.KBR Gas Services 2Provisional
175Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -7.Team MeakinProvisional
176Sat 24Apr21 - 17:30 -8.Team ShortProvisional
177Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -1.FOBSProvisional
178Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -2.Baptist Bubbles 1Provisional
179Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -3.DG's Dream TeamProvisional
180Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -4.Specsavers 1Provisional
181Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -5.Specsavers 2Provisional
182Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -6.Grantham FoodbankProvisional
183Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -7.Harrowby Lane Methodist Church Provisional
184Sat 24Apr21 - 18:30 -8.Grantham Water PoloProvisional
185Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -1.Team ScottProvisional
186Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -2..Free
187Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -3.Team HartProvisional
188Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -4.Belton VillagersProvisional
189Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -5.Life Saving 1Provisional
190Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -6.Life Saving 2Provisional
191Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -7.Life Saving 3Provisional
192Sat 24Apr21 - 19:30 -8.Life Saving 4Provisional
193Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -1.Available on requestFree
194Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -2.Available on requestFree
195Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -3.Available on requestFree
196Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -4.Available on requestFree
197Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -5.Available on requestFree
198Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -6.Available on requestFree
199Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -7.Available on requestFree
200Sat 24Apr21 - 20:30 -8.Available on requestFree
201Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -1.Available on requestOn request
202Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -2.Available on requestOn request
203Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -3.Available on requestOn request
204Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -4.Available on requestOn request
205Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -5.Available on requestOn request
206Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -6.Available on requestOn request
207Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -7.Available on requestOn request
208Sat 24Apr21 - 07:30 -8.Available on requestOn request
209Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -1.Barkston Brownie BellesProvisional
210Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -2..Free
211Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -3..Free
212Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -4..Free
213Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -5.C.I.T AcademiesProvisional
214Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -6.Poplar Farm Primary SchoolProvisional
215Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -7.Caythorpe Primary SchoolProvisional
216Sun 25Apr21 - 08:30 -8..Free
217Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -1.Isaac Newton School 1Provisional
218Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -2.Isaac Newton School 2Provisional
219Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -3.Isaac Newton School 3Provisional
220Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -4.Isaac Newton School 4Provisional
221Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -5.Isaac Newton School 5Provisional
222Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -6.Isaac Newton School 6Provisional
223Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -7.Isaac Newton School 7Provisional
224Sun 25Apr21 - 09:30 -8.Isaac Newton School 8Provisional
225Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -1.Harrowby HopefulsProvisional
226Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -2.Grantham Kesteven Rotary ClubProvisional
227Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -3.Buckminster Primary SchoolProvisional
228Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -4.Buckminster Primary SchoolProvisional
229Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -5.Buckminster Primary SchoolProvisional
230Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -6.St Johns PPGProvisional
231Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -7.Grantham Sunrise RotaryProvisional
232Sun 25Apr21 - 10:30 -8.1st Foston ScoutsProvisional
233Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -1.Sedgebrook SealsProvisional
234Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -2.Allington Alligators Provisional
235Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -3.Allington Angel FishProvisional
236Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -4.Allington StarfishProvisional
237Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -5.Belvoir Triathlon Club 1Provisional
238Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -6.Belvoir Triathlon Club 2Provisional
239Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -7.Belvoir Triathlon Club 3Provisional
240Sun 25Apr21 - 11:30 -8.Belvoir Triathlon Club 4Provisional
241Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -1.Tri 3 SleafordProvisional
242Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -2.Tri 3 SleafordProvisional
243Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -3.RAF Cranwell TriProvisional
244Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -4.Belvoir Triathlon Club 5Provisional
245Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -5.Belvoir Triathlon Club 6Provisional
246Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -6.Belvoir Triathlon Club 7Provisional
247Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -7.Belvoir Triathlon Club 8Provisional
248Sun 25Apr21 - 12:30 -8.Belvoir Triathlon Club 9Provisional
249Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -1.National SeahorseProvisional
250Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -2.National SnappersProvisional
251Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -3.National PiranhasProvisional
252Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -4.National SharksProvisional
253Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -5.National DolphinsProvisional
254Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -6.National RazorsProvisional
255Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -7.National StingraysProvisional
256Sun 25Apr21 - 13:30 -8.National NemosProvisional
257Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -1.1st Barrowby BeaversProvisional
258Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -2.G H LinnellProvisional
259Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -3.Rotary RollersConfirmed
260Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -4.Harlaxton College Provisional
261Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -5.Pippas FlippersProvisional
262Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -6.Castlegate WinnersProvisional
263Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -7.Barrowby Cubs & ScoutsProvisional
264Sun 25Apr21 - 14:30 -8.Everest InnProvisional
265Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -1.Grantham Ambulance StationConfirmed
266Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -2.Grantham Ambulance StationConfirmed
267Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -3.Grantham Ambulance StationConfirmed
268Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -4.Grantham Ambulance StationConfirmed
269Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -5..Free
270Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -6..Free
271Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -7..Free
272Sun 25Apr21 - 15:30 -8..Free
273Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -1.Grantham Prep PiranhasProvisional
274Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -2.Grantham Prep SharksProvisional
275Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -3.Aquaquip SteelProvisional
276Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -4.Aquaquip Steel 2Provisional
277Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -5.SWRA Dynamic DuoProvisional
278Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -6.National TreasuresProvisional
279Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -7.1st Foston CubsProvisional
280Sun 25Apr21 - 16:30 -8.Grantham Running ClubProvisional
281Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -1.Lynx KittensProvisional
282Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -2.Lynx CatsProvisional
283Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -3.Lynx StraysProvisional
284Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -4.Priory BelvoirProvisional
285Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -5.Priory BelvoirProvisional
286Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -6.Priory BelvoirProvisional
287Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -7.Priory BelvoirProvisional
288Sun 25Apr21 - 17:30 -8.Priory BelvoirProvisional
289Teams Entered.Teamlist Last UpdatedUpdated
290...End

Find Us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook
Follow Us