rotaryswimarathon.org

Teams List

RotarySwimarathon Team List

On this page you will find all of the swimming slots available including the Team Number, Day, Time and Lane numbers.
The Status column indicates if the slot is either:-

Confirmed, Provisional, Free, or Pending Admin

Please register as a USER before entering a Team as you need to be logged in to see the Team Entry Form


 team   swimslot   teamcaptain   teamname   status 
1Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -1.Belton Lane SchoolConfirmed
2Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -2..Free
3Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -3..Free
4Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -4.DowntownProvisional
5Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -5.OldridsProvisional
6Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -6.Dudley DazzlersProvisional
7Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -7.Dudley DashersProvisional
8Fri 07Feb20 - 11:30 -8.Dudley DolphinsProvisional
9Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -1.GANF 1Confirmed
10Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -2.GANF 2Confirmed
11Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -3.GANF 3Confirmed
12Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -4.GANF4Confirmed
13Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -5.GANF 5Confirmed
14Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -6.GANF 6Confirmed
15Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -7.GANF 7Confirmed
16Fri 07Feb20 - 12:30 -8.GANF 7Confirmed
17Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -1.Belmont Primary School 1Confirmed
18Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -2.Belmont Primary School 2Confirmed
19Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -3.Belmont Primary School 3Confirmed
20Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -4.Belmont Primary School 4Confirmed
21Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -5.Jubillee Church 1Confirmed
22Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -6.SwimSKProvisional
23Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -7.Simply The Best 1Confirmed
24Fri 07Feb20 - 13:30 -8.Simply The Best 2Confirmed
25Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -1.Huntingtower Team 1Provisional
26Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -2.Huntingtower Team 2Provisional
27Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -3.Huntingtower Team 3Provisional
28Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -4.Huntingtower Team 4Provisional
29Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -5.HSBC CommercialProvisional
30Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -6.Ancaster AquaticsProvisional
31Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -7.St Sebastians School AConfirmed
32Fri 07Feb20 - 14:30 -8.St Sebastians School BConfirmed
33Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -1.Harlaxton Acorns AProvisional
34Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -2.Harlaxton Acorn BProvisional
35Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -3.Harlaxton Acorn CProvisional
36Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -4.Harlaxton Acorn DProvisional
37Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -5.Denton DolphinsConfirmed
38Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -6.Denton DiversConfirmed
39Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -7.Denton DippersConfirmed
40Fri 07Feb20 - 15:30 -8.Denton DaniosConfirmed
41Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -1.Truly ScrumptiousConfirmed
42Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -2.The NarwhalsConfirmed
43Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -3.St.Annes Super Sharks Confirmed
44Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -4.St Annes Blazing BarracudasConfirmed
45Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -5.St.Annes Nifty NemosConfirmed
46Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -6.Belvoir!Confirmed
47Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -7.Viking SignsProvisional
48Fri 07Feb20 - 16:30 -8.Celebration Active CareConfirmed
49Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -1.KG LegendsConfirmed
50Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -2.Dream TeamConfirmed
51Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -3.Swim to WinConfirmed
52Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -4.Aqua GirlsConfirmed
53Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -5.Bay WatchConfirmed
54Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -6.KGGS NemosConfirmed
55Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -7.The CrabettesConfirmed
56Fri 07Feb20 - 17:30 -8.KG CrabsConfirmed
57Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -1.Grantham Kesteven Rotary ClubProvisional
58Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -2.Jo's JewelsConfirmed
59Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -3.Akela's After ThoughtsConfirmed
60Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -4.Mor Effort NeededConfirmed
61Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -5.Cliffedale Owls AConfirmed
62Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -6.Cliffedale Owls BConfirmed
63Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -7.Cliffedale Owls CConfirmed
64Fri 07Feb20 - 18:30 -8.Inspire +Provisional
65Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -1.GSC 1Provisional
66Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -2.GSC 2Provisional
67Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -3.GSC 3Provisional
68Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -4.GSC 4Provisional
69Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -5.GSC 5Provisional
70Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -6.2nd Grantham Scout Group 1Confirmed
71Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -7.2nd Grantham Scout Group 2Confirmed
72Fri 07Feb20 - 19:30 -8.2nd Grantham Scout Group 3Confirmed
73Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -1.Two DirectionsConfirmed
74Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -2.Little Gonerby TeachersConfirmed
75Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -3.Inspire+ LeadersProvisional
76Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -4.Ocean ExplorersProvisional
77Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -5.T.I. WaterbabiesConfirmed
78Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -6.Grantham Water Polo AProvisional
79Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -7.Grantham Water Polo BProvisional
80Fri 07Feb20 - 20:30 -8.Grantham Water Polo CProvisional
81Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -1.SWRA STAFF 1Confirmed
82Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -2.SWRA STAFF 2Confirmed
83Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -3.SWRA STAFF 3Confirmed
84Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -4.SWRA STAFF 4Confirmed
85Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -5.SWRA STAFF 5Confirmed
86Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -6.SWRA STAFF 6Confirmed
87Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -7.SWRA STAFF 7Confirmed
88Fri 07Feb20 - 21:30 -8.SWRA STAFF 8Confirmed
89Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -1.Available on requestOn request
90Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -2.Available on requestOn request
91Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -3.Available on requestOn request
92Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -4.Available on requestOn request
93Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -5.Available on requestOn request
94Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -6.Available on requestOn request
95Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -7.Available on requestOn request
96Sat 08Feb20 - 07:30 -8.Available on requestOn request
97Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -1.Not availablen/a
98Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -2.Not availablen/a
99Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -3.Not availablen/a
100Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -4.Not availablen/a
101Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -5.Not availablen/a
102Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -6.Not availablen/a
103Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -7.Not availablen/a
104Sat 08Feb20 - 08:30 -8.Not availablen/a
105Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -1.Not availablen/a
106Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -2.Not availablen/a
107Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -3.Not availablen/a
108Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -4.Not availablen/a
109Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -5.Not availablen/a
110Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -6.Not availablen/a
111Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -7.Not availablen/a
112Sat 08Feb20 - 09:30 -8.Not availablen/a
113Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -1.Barrowby CourageConfirmed
114Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -2.Barrowby DeterminationConfirmed
115Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -3.Barrowby 5 Coloured RingsConfirmed
116Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -4.Barrowby InspirationConfirmed
117Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -5.Barrowby Daley DiversConfirmed
118Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -6.Barrowby OrideConfirmed
119Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -7.Barrowby FriendshipConfirmed
120Sat 08Feb20 - 10:30 -8.Barrowby EqualityConfirmed
121Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -1.Colsterworth Primary1Confirmed
122Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -2.Colsterworth Primary 2Confirmed
123Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -3.Colsterworth Primary 3Confirmed
124Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -4.Gonerby Hill Foot 1Confirmed
125Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -5.Gonerby Hill Foot 2Confirmed
126Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -6.Gonerby Hill Foot 3Confirmed
127Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -7.Water WheeliesConfirmed
128Sat 08Feb20 - 11:30 -8.Little Gonerby Pirates Confirmed
129Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -1.SWRA Simla SharksConfirmed
130Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -2.SWRA Simla SurfersConfirmed
131Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -3.SWRA Dragoon DolphinsConfirmed
132Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -4.SWRA Dragoon DiversConfirmed
133Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -5.SWRA Lancer LobstersConfirmed
134Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -6.SWRA Lancer LifesaversConfirmed
135Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -7.SWRA Chitral CrocsConfirmed
136Sat 08Feb20 - 12:30 -8.SWRA Chitral CoastguardsConfirmed
137Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -1.Ropsley Primary School 1Provisional
138Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -2.Ropsley Primary School 2Provisional
139Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -3.Ropsley Primary School 3Provisional
140Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -4.Splashy SmilersProvisional
141Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -5.Mencap OttersProvisional
142Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -6.Mencap MermaidsProvisional
143Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -7.Grantham Leisure Support AConfirmed
144Sat 08Feb20 - 13:30 -8.Grantham Leisure Support BConfirmed
145Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -1.St Marys Sharks 1Confirmed
146Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -2.St Marys Sharks 2Confirmed
147Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -3.McCain FoodsConfirmed
148Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -4.Hairey SwimmersConfirmed
149Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -5.Grantham SamaritansConfirmed
150Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -6.Kates MatesProvisional
151Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -7.Harrowby Infant SchoolProvisional
152Sat 08Feb20 - 14:30 -8.Marston MarvelsProvisional
153Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -1.King's SchoolConfirmed
154Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -2.King's MoreConfirmed
155Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -3.King's FoxeConfirmed
156Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -4.King's BurleighConfirmed
157Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -5.King's CurteisConfirmed
158Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -6.King's NewtonConfirmed
159Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -7.King's - 1Confirmed
160Sat 08Feb20 - 15:30 -8.King's - 2Confirmed
161Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -1.Manthorpe Preschool Penguins AConfirmed
162Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -2.Manthorpe Preschool Penguins BConfirmed
163Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -3.Bennington BoltersProvisional
164Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -4.Bennington Bull SharksProvisional
165Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -5.Bennington BarracudasProvisional
166Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -6.Bennington BeltersProvisional
167Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -7.Friends Re-UnitedConfirmed
168Sat 08Feb20 - 16:30 -8.HSBC UK NetworkConfirmed
169Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -1.Cliffedale Chandlers AProvisional
170Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -2.Cliffedale Chandlers BProvisional
171Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -3.St Wulframs ChurchProvisional
172Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -4.Vale ProtectiveConfirmed
173Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -5.KBR Gas Services 1Confirmed
174Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -6.KBR Gas Services 2Confirmed
175Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -7.Harlaxton Mighty AcornsConfirmed
176Sat 08Feb20 - 17:30 -8.Team ShortProvisional
177Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -1.Mum's & KiddiesConfirmed
178Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -2.Girl Guiding Volunteer MembersProvisional
179Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -3.Barkston Brownie Belles 2Provisional
180Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -4.Specsavers 1Provisional
181Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -5.Specsavers 2Provisional
182Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -6.Harrowby Methodist Church Youth Confirmed
183Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -7.Harrowby Methodist Church Confirmed
184Sat 08Feb20 - 18:30 -8.Barkston Brownie Belles 1Provisional
185Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -1.Big Fish Little FishProvisional
186Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -2.Pigott and Hall 1Provisional
187Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -3.Pigott and Hall 2Provisional
188Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -4.Pigott and Hall 3Provisional
189Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -5.Life Saving 1Confirmed
190Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -6.Life Saving 2Confirmed
191Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -7.Life Saving 3Confirmed
192Sat 08Feb20 - 19:30 -8.Life Saving 4Confirmed
193Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -1.47F's LightningsProvisional
194Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -2.47F's TornadoProvisional
195Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -3.47F's TyphoonProvisional
196Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -4.47F's HawkProvisional
197Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -5..Free
198Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -6.Red AdmiralProvisional
199Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -7.Black SwallowtailProvisional
200Sat 08Feb20 - 20:30 -8.L&M&MsProvisional
201Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -1.FilipinosOn request
202Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -2.Available on requestOn request
203Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -3.Available on requestOn request
204Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -4.Available on requestOn request
205Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -5.Available on requestOn request
206Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -6.Available on requestOn request
207Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -7.Available on requestOn request
208Sat 08Feb20 - 21:30 -8.Available on requestOn request
209Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -1.Barkston Brownie BellesProvisional
210Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -2.Foston CubsProvisional
211Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -3.Foston ScoutsProvisional
212Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -4..Free
213Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -5.Moy Park MadnessProvisional
214Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -6.Poplar Farm Primary SchoolProvisional
215Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -7.Claypole Primary School 1Provisional
216Sun 09Feb20 - 08:30 -8.Claypole Primary School 2Provisional
217Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -1.Isaac Newton School 1Confirmed
218Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -2.Isaac Newton School 2Confirmed
219Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -3.Isaac Newton School 3Confirmed
220Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -4.Isaac Newton School 4Confirmed
221Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -5.Isaac Newton School 5Confirmed
222Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -6.Isaac Newton School 6Confirmed
223Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -7.Isaac Newton School 7Confirmed
224Sun 09Feb20 - 09:30 -8.Isaac Newton School 8Confirmed
225Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -1.Walton 1Provisional
226Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -2.Walton 2Provisional
227Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -3.Walton 3Provisional
228Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -4.Walton 4Provisional
229Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -5.Walton 5Provisional
230Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -6.Walton 6Provisional
231Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -7.Walton 7Provisional
232Sun 09Feb20 - 10:30 -8.Walton 8Provisional
233Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -1.Sedgebrook SealsProvisional
234Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -2.Allington Alligators Provisional
235Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -3.Allington Angel FishProvisional
236Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -4.Allington StarfishProvisional
237Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -5.Belvoir Triathlon Club 1Confirmed
238Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -6.Belvoir Triathlon Club 2Confirmed
239Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -7.Belvoir Triathlon Club 3Confirmed
240Sun 09Feb20 - 11:30 -8.Belvoir Triathlon Club 4Confirmed
241Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -1..Free
242Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -2..Free
243Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -3..Free
244Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -4.Belvoir Triathlon Club 5Confirmed
245Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -5.Belvoir Triathlon Club 6Confirmed
246Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -6.Belvoir Triathlon Club 7Confirmed
247Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -7.Belvoir Triathlon Club 8Confirmed
248Sun 09Feb20 - 12:30 -8.Belvoir Triathlon Club 9Confirmed
249Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -1.National SeahorseConfirmed
250Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -2.National SnappersConfirmed
251Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -3.National PiranhasConfirmed
252Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -4.National SharksConfirmed
253Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -5.National DolphinsConfirmed
254Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -6.National RazorsConfirmed
255Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -7.National StingraysConfirmed
256Sun 09Feb20 - 13:30 -8.National NemosConfirmed
257Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -1.1st Barrowby BeaversConfirmed
258Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -2.Harrowby Scout & LeadersConfirmed
259Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -3.Harrowby Beavers & CubsConfirmed
260Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -4.Harlaxton College Confirmed
261Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -5.Pippas FlippersProvisional
262Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -6.Castlegate WinnersConfirmed
263Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -7.Barrowby Cubs & ScoutsConfirmed
264Sun 09Feb20 - 14:30 -8.Everest InnConfirmed
265Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -1.Grantham Prep PiranhasProvisional
266Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -2.Grantham Prep SharksProvisional
267Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -3.Buckiminster Barn Owls 1Provisional
268Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -4.Buckiminster Barn Owls 2Provisional
269Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -5.DAB MastersProvisional
270Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -6.Daybreak FriendsProvisional
271Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -7.Daybreak SplashersProvisional
272Sun 09Feb20 - 15:30 -8.Daybreak DelightsProvisional
273Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -1.Lynx KittensProvisional
274Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -2.Lynx CatsProvisional
275Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -3.Lynx StraysProvisional
276Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -4.NAGProvisional
277Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -5.SWRA Dynamic DuoProvisional
278Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -6..Free
279Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -7..Free
280Sun 09Feb20 - 16:30 -8.Aquaquip SteelConfirmed
281Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -1.Priory BelvoirProvisional
282Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -2.Priory BelvoirProvisional
283Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -3.Priory BelvoirProvisional
284Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -4.Priory BelvoirProvisional
285Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -5.Priory BelvoirProvisional
286Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -6.Priory BelvoirProvisional
287Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -7.Prory BelvoirProvisional
288Sun 09Feb20 - 17:30 -8.Priory BelvoirProvisional
289Teams Entered.Teamlist Last UpdatedUpdated
290...End

Find Us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook
Follow Us