rotaryswimarathon.org

Team List

RotarySwimarathon Team List

On this page you will find all of the swimming slots available including the Team Number, Day, Time and Lane numbers.
The Status column indicates if the slot is either Confirmed, Provisional or Free or Pending Admin

 


 team   swimslot   teamcaptain   teamname   status 
1Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -1Anita AskenNewton AdultsConfirmed
2Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -2Anita AskenGANF - AmbergateConfirmed
3Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -3Anita AskenGANFConfirmed
4Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -4Anita AskenGANFConfirmed
5Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -5Simon JonesThe Phoenix School Provisional
6Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -6Sylvia RawlinsonBelton Lane SchoolProvisional
7Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -7Lisa NicholsonSimply The Best 1Provisional
8Fri 03Feb17 - 13:30 -8Lisa NicholsonSimply The Best 2Provisional
9Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -1Sam HillHuntingtower Team 1Provisional
10Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -2Sam HillHuntingtower Team 2Provisional
11Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -3.Huntingtower Team 3Provisional
12Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -4.Huntingtower Team 4Provisional
13Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -5Sam HillHuntingtower Team 5Provisional
14Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -6Sam HillHuntingtower Team 6Provisional
15Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -7Sam HillHuntingtower TeachersProvisional
16Fri 03Feb17 - 14:30 -8Sam HillHuntingtower HurricanesProvisional
17Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -1Emily SpeddingHarlaxton Acorns AProvisional
18Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -2Emily SpeddingHarlaxton Acorn BProvisional
19Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -3Emily SpeddingHarlaxton Acorn CProvisional
20Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -4Nicci WhittakerJubilee Church 1Provisional
21Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -5Nicci WhittakerJubilee Church 2Provisional
22Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -6Sue BaxterDenton ExtraProvisional
23Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -7Sue BaxterDenton DiversProvisional
24Fri 03Feb17 - 15:30 -8Sue BaxterDenton DippersProvisional
25Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -1Wendy FraserFlying UnicornsProvisional
26Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -2Wendy FraserSuper Sonic SharksProvisional
27Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -3Peter ShawSt.Annes Super Sharks Provisional
28Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -4Peter ShawSt Annes SeahorsesProvisional
29Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -5Peter ShawSt.Annes Nifty NemosProvisional
30Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -6Chris GravesInspire PlusProvisional
31Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -7Darren JointViking SignsProvisional
32Fri 03Feb17 - 16:30 -8Lisa NicholsonCelebration Active CareProvisional
33Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -1Heather McGrathKiller WhalesProvisional
34Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -2Heather McGrathFantastic FishProvisional
35Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -3Heather McGrathAqua QueensProvisional
36Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -4Heather McGrathKG MermaidsProvisional
37Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -5Heather McGrathThe OssiesProvisional
38Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -6Heather McGrathAquatic AngelsProvisional
39Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -7Heather McGrathKG SealsProvisional
40Fri 03Feb17 - 17:30 -8Heather McGrathKG WondersProvisional
41Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -1Anita AskenGANF AdultsProvisional
42Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -2Sandra Otter7th Grantham AProvisional
43Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -3Sandra Otter7th Grantham BProvisional
44Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -4Sandra Otter7th Grantham CProvisional
45Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -5Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls BProvisional
46Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -6Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls AProvisional
47Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -7Sue HeightonCliffedale Owls CProvisional
48Fri 03Feb17 - 18:30 -8Thea HoodWave Machine!Provisional
49Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -1Zoe LewisGSC 1Provisional
50Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -2Zoe LewisGSC 2Provisional
51Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -3Zoe LewisGSC 3Provisional
52Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -4Louise CannTwo DirectionsProvisional
53Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -5James HorsfieldHarlaxton PTAProvisional
54Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -6Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 1Provisional
55Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -7Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 2Provisional
56Fri 03Feb17 - 19:30 -8Robert Cox2nd Grantham Scout Group 3Provisional
57Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -1Michelle WrightManthorpe Playgroup AProvisional
58Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -2Michelle WrightManthorpe Playgroup BProvisional
59Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -3Lawrie Wilson47F Air Cadets - 1Provisional
60Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -4Lawrie Wilson47F Air Cadet - 2Provisional
61Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -5Lawrie Wilson47F Air Cadets - 3Provisional
62Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -6Lawrie Wilson47F Air Cadets - 4Provisional
63Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -7Michelle WrightT.I. Waterbabiesprovisional
64Fri 03Feb17 - 20:30 -8Louise GeorgeBelvoir LettingsProvisional
65Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -1Heather McGrathSwimming StarfishProvisional
66Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -2Heather McGrathThe Sparkling StarfishProvisional
67Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -3Heather McGrathThe Rossettsprovisional
68Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -4Heather McGrathFinding Nemoprovisional
69Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -5Heather McGrathThe Diving DolphinsProvisional
70Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -6Heather McGrathThe KG KoalasProvisional
71Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -7Heather McGrathKG CodsProvisional
72Fri 03Feb17 - 21:30 -8Heather McGrathKGGS TBCProvisional
73Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -1.Not AvailableNot Available
74Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -2.Not AvailableNot Available
75Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -3.Not AvailableNot Available
76Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -4.Not AvailableNot Available
77Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -5.Not AvailableNot Available
78Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -6.Not AvailableNot Available
79Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -7.Not AvailableNot Available
80Sat 06Feb16 - 07:30 -8.Not AvailableNot Available
81Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -1Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby CourageProvisional
82Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -2Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby DeterminationProvisional
83Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -3Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby 5 Coloured RingsProvisional
84Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -4Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby InspirationProvisional
85Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -5Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby Daley DiversProvisional
86Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -6Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby PrideProvisional
87Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -7Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby FriendshipProvisional
88Sat 06Feb16 - 08:30 -8Laura-Jo WebsterBarrowby EqualityProvisional
89Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -1Claire ThompsonPriory Ruskin 1Provisional
90Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -2Claire ThompsonPriory Ruskin 2Provisional
91Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -3Claire ThompsonPriory Ruskin 3Provisional
92Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -4Claire ThompsonPriory Ruskin 4Provisional
93Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -5Claire ThompsonPriory Ruskin 5Provisional
94Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -6Martyn WellsClaypole Primary SchoolProvisional
95Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -7Martyn WellsClaypole Primary SchoolProvisional
96Sat 06Feb16 - 09:30 -8Martyn WellsClaypole Primary SchoolProvisional
97Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -1Christina MowerSimla SharksProvisional
98Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -2Christina MowerSimla SurfersProvisional
99Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -3Christina MowerDragoon DolphinsProvisional
100Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -4Christina MowerDragoon DiversProvisional
101Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -5Christina MowerLancer LobstersProvisional
102Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -6Christina MowerLancer LifesaversProvisional
103Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -7Christina MowerChitral CrocsProvisional
104Sat 06Feb16 - 10:30 -8Christina MowerChitral CoastguardsProvisional
105Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -1Helen HiltonLittle Gonerby PiratesProvisional
106Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -2Christine StewartGrantham Water Polo AProvisional
107Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -3Christine StewartGrantham Water Polo BProvisional
108Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -4Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 1 Provisional
109Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -5Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 2Provisional
110Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -6Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 3Provisional
111Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -7Kirsty DowsettGonerby Hill Foot 4Provisional
112Sat 06Feb16 - 11:30 -8Chris EnglandGrantham Sunrise RotaryProvisional
113Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -1Rebecca BaileyUrsalas FishProvisional
114Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -2Lynn FergusonGrantham SamaritansProvisional
115Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -3Sharon MussonColsterworth ExtrasProvisonal
116Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -4Sharon MussonColsterworth CrawlersProvisional
117Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -5Sharon MussonColsterworth PoolProvisional
118Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -6Ruth TaylorSouth Witham Primary School AProvisional
119Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -7Ruth TaylorSouth Witham Primary School BProvisional
120Sat 06Feb16 - 12:30 -8Pam MetcalfWater WheeliesProvisional
121Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -1Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
122Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -2Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
123Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -3Angela ChadwickMarston SmileysProvisional
124Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -4Angela ChadwickMasters of MarstonProvisional
125Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -5Angela ChadwickMarston MarvelsProvisional
126Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -6Christine StewartGrantham Log CompanyProvisional
127Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -7Pat BealGrantham Leisure Support AProvisional
128Sat 06Feb16 - 13:30 -8Pat BealGrantham Leisure Support BProvisional
129Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -1Cathy SteeplesSt Marys Sharks 1Provisional
130Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -2Cathy SteeplesSt Marys Sharks 2Provisional
131Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -3Sarah PattonGrantham Tennis ClubProvisional
132Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -4Sarah PattonGrantham Tennis Club JuniorsProvisional
133Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -5Lynn FergusonGrantham SamaritansProvisional
134Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -6Kate PreeceKates MatesProvisional
135Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -7Ancaster AquaticsSue HiornsProvisional
136Sat 06Feb16 - 14:30 -8Vicky MitchellVicky's GirlsProvisional
137Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -1Miriam BondKings SchoolProvisional
138Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -2Miriam BondKings MoreProvisional
139Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -3Miriam BondKings FoxProvisional
140Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -4Miriam BondKings BurleighProvisional
141Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -5Miriam BondKings CurteisProvisional
142Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -6Miriam BondKings NewtonProvisional
143Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -7Miriam BondKings 8 BEEsProvisional
144Sat 06Feb16 - 15:30 -8Miriam BondKings Different StrokesProvisional
145Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -1Fr StuartWulframs Water WalkersProvisional
146Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -2Fr StuartWulframs Water WalkersProvisional
147Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -3Lucy BowdenBennington BoltersProvisional
148Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -4Lucy BowdenBennington Bull SharksProvisional
149Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -5Lucy BowdenBennington BarracudasProvisional
150Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -6Lucy BowdenBennington BeltersProvisional
151Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -7Claire ShotliffFriends Re-UnitedProvisional
152Sat 06Feb16 - 16:30 -8Rachel LoginEx-ColleaguesProvisional
153Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -1Andrew RedamRotary RollersProvisional
154Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -2Mandy BennettPAS Sporting Fries BProvisional
155Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -3Sharon LeesonHarrowby Infant SchoolProvisional
156Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -4..Free
157Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -5Simon DurantVale ProtectiveProvisional
158Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -6Louise PerryJalabaccazProvisional
159Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -7Lizzie ShortTeam ShortProvisional
160Sat 06Feb16 - 17:30 -8Stephen ShortE B GeebersProvisional
161Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -1Jo GreenGrantham Cricket Club 1Provisional
162Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -2Jo GreenGrantham Cricket Club 2Provisional
163Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -3Jo GreenGrantham Cricket Club 3Provisional
164Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -4Jo GreenGrantham Cricket Club 4Provisional
165Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -5John CussellCussells Diamond ClustersProvisional
166Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -6Big Fish Little FishToby RobertsProvisional
167Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -7Nerina FarmerRingrose Law GroupProvisional
168Sat 06Feb16 - 18:30 -8..Free
169Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -1Joanne RobertsKBR Gas Services 1Provisional
170Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -2Joanne RobertsKBR Gas Services 2Provisional
171Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -3Natalie HarrisSplashy SmilersProvisional
172Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -4Dominic PigottPigott and HallProvisional
173Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -5Diane FoundLife Saving 1Provisional
174Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -6Diane FoundLife Saving 2Provisional
175Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -7Diane FoundLife Saving 3Provisional
176Sat 06Feb16 - 19:30 -8Diane FoundLife Saving 4Provisional
177Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -1..Free
178Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -2..Free
179Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -3..Free
180Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -4..Free
181Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -5..Free
182Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -6..Free
183Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -7..Free
184Sat 06Feb16 - 20:30 -8..Free
265Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -1..Free
266Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -2..Free
267Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -3..Free
268Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -4..Free
269Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -5..Free
270Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -6..Free
271Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -7..Free
272Sun 07Feb16 - 07:30 -8..Free
273Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -1Sharon WatsonSeahorses Provisional
274Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -2Sharon WatsonSeahorses 2Provisional
275Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -3Phil JordanSKDC - Kesteven KrawlersProvisional
276Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -4Phil JordanSKDC-Newton NuggetsProvisional
277Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -5Phil JordanSKDC-AquanautsProvisional
278Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -6Team StanleyTeam StanleyProvisional
279Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -7..Free
280Sun 07Feb16 - 08:30 -8Twiggy AsplandTwiggy's BabesProvisional
281Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -1Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 1Provisional
282Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -2Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 2Provisional
283Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -3Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 3Provisional
284Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -4Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 4Provisional
285Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -5Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 5Provisional
286Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -6Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 6Provisional
287Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -7Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newron School 7Provisional
288Sun 07Feb16 - 09:30 -8Mrs Toni TooleIsaac Newton School 8Provisional
289Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -1Jane CowleySedgebrook SealsProvisional
290Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -2Jane CowleySedgebrook SwordfishProvisional
291Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -3Jane CowleyAllington AlligatorsProvisional
292Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -4Chris WarnerMoy Park MuppetsProvisional
293Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -5Chris WarnerMoy Park MadnessProvisional
294Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -6Merrilyn ThompsonSuper Swift SwimmersProvisional
295Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -7Vicki CookeMencap OttersProvisional
296Sun 07Feb16 - 10:30 -8Vicki CookeMencap MermaidsProvisional
297Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -1Brenda JointWalton WelliesProvisional
298Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -2Brenda JointWalton WavesProvisional
299Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -3Brenda JointWalton WadersProvisional
300Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -4Brenda JointWalton WhelksProvisional
301Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -5Brenda JointWalton WhalesProvisional
302Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -6Brenda JointWalton WalrusesProvisional
303Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -7Brenda JointWalton WombatsProvisional
304Sun 07Feb16 - 11:30 -8Brenda JointWalton Wallaby'sProvisional
305Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -1Sally TrevorK A SensorsProvisional
306Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -2Sally TrevorLincolnshire Voluntary Beach LifeguaProvisional
307Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -3Sally TrevorLincolnshire Voluntary Beach LifeguaProvisional
308Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -4Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
309Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -5Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon Clubprovisional
310Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -6Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
311Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -7Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
312Sun 07Feb16 - 12:30 -8Steve SquiriesBelvoir Triathlon ClubProvisional
313Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -1Sarah MurphyNational SeahorseProvisional
314Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -2Sarah MurphyNational SnappersProvisional
315Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -3Sarah MurphyNational PiranhasProvisional
316Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -4Sarah MurphyNational SharksProvisional
317Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -5Sarah MurphyNational DolphinsProvisional
318Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -6Sarah MurphyNational RazorsProvisional
319Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -7Sarah MurphyNational StingraysProvisional
320Sun 07Feb16 - 13:30 -8Sarah MurphyNational NemosProvisional
321Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -1Anny GafnerContact The ElderlyProvisional
322Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -2Crissie TurnstillHarrowby Scouts AProvisional
323Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -3Crissie TurnstillHarrowby Scouts BProvisional
324Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -4Crissie TurnstillHarrowby Scouts & BeaversProvisional
325Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -5Drew ParkGrantham Prep PiranhasProvisional
326Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -6Julie NorthCastlegate WinnersProvisional
327Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -7Sarah HighHomeStart AProvisional
328Sun 07Feb16 - 14:30 -8Sarah HighHomestart BProvisional
329Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -1Tracy ParkesThe Sporty CrewProvisional
330Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -2Tracy ParkesSkills for LifeProvisional
331Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -3Tracy ParkesLDC LadiesProvisional
332Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -4Tracy ParkesTeam WhooshProvisional
333Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -5Tracy ParkesThe Sporty GangProvisional
334Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -6Tracy ParkesThe College BellsProvisional
335Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -7Tracy ParkesThe Wavy WondersProvisional
336Sun 07Feb16 - 15:30 -8Tracy ParkesDaybreaks DelightProvisional
337Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -1Jacqui AucklandLynx KittensProvisional
338Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -2Jacqui AucklandLynx CatsProvisional
339Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -3Jacqui AucklandLynx StraysProvisional
340Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -4Jacqui AucklandLynx MoggysProvisional
341Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -5Maggie AmbroseAmbrose AquaticsProvisional
342Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -6Emma SpenceDudley House SchoolProvisional
343Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -7Ben LinleyGrantham Book ServicesProvisional
344Sun 07Feb16 - 16:30 -8John MarshallFactor 8Provisional
345Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -1Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
346Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -2Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
347Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -3Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
348Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -4Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
349Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -5Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
350Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -6Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
351Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -7Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
352Sun 07Feb16 - 17:30 -8Available on requestAvailable on requestNot Available
353Teams Entered5Teamlist Last UpdatedUpdated
354...End

Find Us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook
Follow Us